2005

21/01 La Rumeur + Psykick Lyrikah
22/01 Soirée Cyclik: Bombscare + Jeff Amadeus + Baba + Maknat + 6.3 + Rikane (Org. Karbon 14)
25/01 Happy Hour : Destroyer + Don Nino 18h30 (Org. Jet Fm et l’Olympic)
28/01 10 Ans de À L’abordage : Jam Session + Hocus Pocus + Ev + Dolly + Orange Blossom + Ternil (Org. À L’abordage)
03/02 Red + Piers Faccini
05/02 Digital Slaves 3 : Koshiz + Niko Vs R-Play + Brainbreakerz + Sammy + Hans Parker (Org. RCTC)
09/02 Tiken Jah Fakoly (à La Carrière)
11/02 Le Jeu À La Nantaise : My Name Is Nobody + Mansfield Tya + Pelforte + This Melodramatic Sauna + The Patriotic Sunday
16/02 Serge Teyssot et Gay Et Khaled Al Jaramani
18/02 Eths + Ninchaklû
02/03 An Albatross + Gâtechien + Sun Plexus
04/03 M83 + Konki Duet + Hypo
09/03 Within Temptation
10/03 Fishbone + Nublues
11/03 Amadou Et Mariam + Simon Nwambeben + Cherif M’ Baw
17/03 Tokyo Sex Destruction + Les Immediates
18/03 Uncommonmen From Mars + Daria
19/03 Linux Party
22/03 Ilene Barnes + Bjørn Berge
24/03 Europe 2 Campus Tour : Superbus + Prohom + No One Is Innocent + Zo (Org. Olympic Tour)
26/03 Le Tigre + Gravy Train
01/04 Svinkels + Smith & Wesson
06/04 Fog + Matt Elliott
07/04 Ghinzu + Gomm
08/04 Wallen (Org. Radical)
10/04 Dj Qbert + Miss Chemar + Lttle Mike + Seb Fisher (Org. Red Star Dj)
13/04 The Servent + Grand National
14/04 Les Bellrays + Nashville Pussy + The Sirens
16/04 Rolando + Sonic Crew (Org. Sonics)
20/04 Spektrum + Riton
21/04 Boom Bip + Beans
27/04 Les Femmes S’en Mêlent : 50 Foot Wave + Jomi Massage + Help She Can’t Swim
28/04 Les Femmes S’en Mêlent : Françoiz Breut + Regina Spektor + A Girl Called Eddy
30/04 Microfaune : Jean’s Team + Dat Politics + Al Ferox Aka Alessandro F + The National + The National (Org. Microfaune)
02/05 Seu Jorge
03/05 Lou Barlow + 3 Guys Never In
04/05 Guapo + Salle 204
12/05 Independance Tour : Sinik + Tandem + L’skadrille
18/05 Nosfell + Orange Blossom
19/05 Electrelane + Stuntman 5
20/05 Rubin Steiner + Sayag Jazz Machine
21/05 Ellen Allien + Sexy Sushi + Marika Lady Late
24/05 Keren Ann + Doriand
27/05 Spectacle Jules Verne : JV:80 Ms (Org. Ecole De Design Nantes et l’Olympic)
28/05 Man + Tarwater
30/05 Patrice + Cap Roots
02/06 Mercury Rev + Poor Boy
03/06 Damage + Mocky + Le Klub Des Loosers
04/06 Lesbian & Gay Pride
30/06 Scopitone : Vive La Fête + L’antichambre + Hotchip + Belone Quartet
22/08 Arcade Fire + Final Fantasy
30/09 Soirée De Soutien Au TNT : Mathieu Bouchet + Jeanne Cherhal + Albert Magister
03/10 Deus + Jeronimo
06/10 Laura Veirs + Andrew Bird + Syd Matters
08/10 Buck 65 + Mr Pantalon
11/10 The Sunday Drivers + Grand National
13/10 Lofofora + Parabellum
15/10 Gojira + Gti + Ultra Vomit (Org. L’art H et l’Olympic)
18/10 The Herbaliser + Wax Tailor
21/10 Tom Mc Rae + Chris Stills
22/10 Modern Temptation [3] Gelstat +N Krikor + Tekel + Automat + Robonom (Org.Cinetick)
25/10 Europe 2 Campus Tour : Mass Hysteria + Vegastar + Melatonine + Beresina (Org. Olympic Tour)
27/10 Queen Adreena + Alamo Race Track
28/10 Dionysos + Cyrz
29/10 Smooth + Spontane + Gong Gong + Boogaloo & Lotari
03/11 Wraygunn + Bikini Men
04/11 Give Jah The Glory : Little Roy + Dub Judah + Ossie Gad + Zion Gate Hi-Fi (Org. Zion Gate)
06/11 Les Inrockuptibles : Devendra Banhart + Antony & The Johnsons + The Go! Team + Arctic Monkeys
07/11 Les Inrockuptibles : Maximo Park + Kaiser Chiefs + The Futurheads + Hard-Fi
08/11 Les Cowboys Fringants + Dumas (Org. Olympic Tour)
09/11 Mouss & Hakim + Dub Incorporation (Org. Radical)
10/11 Les Découvertes 2006 Du Printemps De Bourges Et De La Fnac : Zmiya + Zol + Gong Gong + Electrod + My Name Is Nobody + Mean Street (Org. Trempôle)
16/11 Saïan Supa Crew + Nouvel R
17/11 Kaophonic Tribu + Les Oisives (Org. Cos Nantes)
19/11 Dixit Up : Afu Ra + Keny Arkana + Youth-A-Come Feat Dj Krazy-Ko (Org. Pick-Up)
22/11 Bumcello + Mukta
24/11 La Tournée Des Trans : Kwal + Yosh + Belone Quartet
25/11 Metric + Lucid Ann
26/11 Apocalyptica + 69 Eyes
30/11 Stupeflip + Mike Brank
01/12 Bouge Ta Ville : Maya Canto + Breakfeast + Funky Barbecue (Org. Trempolino et l’Olympic)
07/12 Saul Williams + Lena Feat. Black Sifichi
08/12 La Passion De Jeanne D’arc : Ciné-Concert De Savel (Au Cinématographe – Org. Bulcine et l’Olympic)
14/12 Louis Bertignac
16/12 Les Rockeurs Ont Du Cœur : Katerine + Room 204 + The Patriotic Sunday + Stuntman5 + This Melodramatic Sauna + Little Rabbits + Savel + Smooth + La Jam Session (Org. Rockeurs et l’Olympic)