2011

16/01 Joanna Newsom + Alasdair Roberts (Concert A La Salle Paul Fort)
19/01 Klaxons + Is Tropical
21/01 Jet FM A 25 Ans : Will Guthrie + Chevreuil + Ventura + Papaye + DJ’s (Org. Jet FM)
22/01 Tikmat Celebration : Zion Gate Hi-Fi + Gangunguru Hi-Fi + Jah Youth Family (Org. Zion Gate)
27/01 Herekt System + We Had A Dream (Documentaire) + Free Party (Conférence Sur La Free Party Par Guillaume Kosmicki)
29/01 Missié Bamboo + La Jam (Org. Musik Box Et l’Olympic)
01/02 Animatic 3 (A La Salle Katorza – Org. l’Olympic Et Le Katorza)
02/02 Arno (Org. K Prod)
03/02 An Pierlé & White Velvet + Agnès Obel
07/02 Conférence : Yes We Can ! Musiques Noires Dans l’Amérique Blanche Par G. Bizien (Au Point Bar)
07/02 K’s Choise / Arid (Org. O’Spectacles)
12/02 The Black Angels + Wall Of Death
16/02 Crystal Fighters + Fortune
18/02 Lilly Wood & The Prick + Moongaï
19/02 Ed Banger Let The Children Techno : Busy P + Carte Blanche + Feadz + Sebastian + Breakbot
22/02 Lee Fields & The Expressions + Menahan Street Band Feat. Charles Bradley
23/02 Yael Naim + Romain Leduc (Org. O’Spectacles)
24/02 Angra + Kattah + Fall And Bounce : Aqua Tour 2011
25/02 Festival Hip Opsession : La Fouine + Nemir + Senegalgérie (Org. l’Olympic Et Pick Up Prod)
26/02 Festival Hip Opsession : TKO + Onyx (Org. l’Olympic Et Pick Up Prod)
27/02 Festival Hip Opsession : Oriental Impact + J-Live + MOP
07/03 Conférence : Protest Songs Par F. Mazzoleni (Au Point Bar)
09/03 Syd Matters + Boy & The Echo Choir
12/03 Paradise : Shur-I-Kan + Nacho Marco + Dan Bono + Daniel W. Best + Bertrand Dupart (Org. Paradise)
16/03 The Black Keys + Birds Are Alive
17/03 Aloe Blacc + Maya Jupiter
18/03 Florent Marchet + La Fiancée
19/03 The Beatles – A Musicla Celebration (Org. K Prod)
22/03 The Disciplines + Corleone + Von Pariahs
23/03 Gablé + Marvin + The Hidden Words
24/03 Zone Libre Vs Casey & B. James + Djazafaz
27/03 Joyce Jonathan (Org. O’Spectacles)
29/03 Asa + Roccoco (Org. O’Spectacles)
30/03 Selah Sue + Bluemango
31/03 Stupeflip + Maïsman
02/04 Soirée Fresh Air : Pantha Du Prince + Oh La La + We Are Enfant Terrible + Lonesome French Cowboy + Raphaël + Sonic Crew + Tony Mercury (Org. l’Olympic Et Aquabassimo)
04/04 Conférence : L’âge D’or Des Années 60 (1963-1968) Par C. Brault (Au Point Bar)
06/04 Super Festival ! Dan Deacon + Rainbow Arabia + Baths
07/04 Pigeon John + Antonionian + Honeycut
08/04 Hushpuppies + The Love Me Nots + Vismets
09/04 Moriarty + Arlt
12/04 Animatic 4 au Katorza (Org. l’Olympic Et Le Katorza)
13/04 Third Eye Foundation : Chris Adams + Manyfingers + Chapelier Fou
14/04 Yann Tiersen + Nestor Is Bianca
16/04 L’Odyssée De Rick Le Club Par Sati (Org. l’Olympic Et Le Festival “Petits Et Grands”)
22/04 The Toxic Avenger + The Subs
24/04 The Ratatat + Hutchinson
10/05 Gong Gong
11/05 Pitchoon Party : Minitel Rose + The Brain + DJ Philem
Cloture
12/05 Katerine + Dominique A + Rock Roll & Remember + French Cowboy + Francis Et Ses Peintres + French Tourist
13/05 Barbara Panther + The Brut Chorus + Twin Shadow + Peter Hook + Zebra + Who Made Who
14/05 Game Cover : Moongaï + Pillow Pilots + Eradicate + La Jam + Elephanz + Birds Are Alive + Les Massacror’s + A Few My Nephew & Am Lily Andorphin & Tiny Scalp + O-Rudo + MBMR (Girls From For Damage & Boy & The Echo Choir) + Rhum For Pauline + Racing Club Choral + The Stetsons + Auguste Benfer + Ptérodactyles
15/05 Dimanche, Dernière Chance : Recomposition + Jean-Claude Crystal + French Tourist + Le Bal Des Variétistes